I was granted a U visa 2 years ago, I got married last year – can I include my husband in my green card application?

I was granted a U visa 2 years ago, I got married last year – can I include my husband in my green card application?

Attorney Yuvora Nong, Partner at Tucker, Nong & Associates answers most common questions on Immigration. 

Call today for your FREE consultation on your case! – (703) 991-6435